Close

    Amazon UK

    8.6/10

    • More information
    • All their offers
    • VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      This Model: 1966-5 LEAD RJ45 CAT6 EXTENSION 5M Cable Assembly Type:Network Cables Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft Cable Length - Metric:5m...

      Delivery: Not specified
      £18.03
      Details

      VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      This Model: 1966-5 LEAD RJ45 CAT6 EXTENSION 5M Cable Assembly Type:Network Cables Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft Cable Length - Metric:5m Connector Type A:RJ45 Socket Connector Type B:RJ4...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £18.03
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges Not specified

      Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 2Mtr: 3182-2 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common o...

      Delivery: £2.79
      £10.53
      Details

      Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 2Mtr: 3182-2 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces as well as a comprehensive range ...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £10.53
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Ideal for use where cables are prone to be added to, moved or removed, the high quality adjustable ties are re-useable and screw mountabl...

      Delivery: £3.59
      £14.63
      Details

      Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Ideal for use where cables are prone to be added to, moved or removed, the high quality adjustable ties are re-useable and screw mountable. The soft fabric design means a high degree of c...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £14.63
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £3.59

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3180-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output...

      Delivery: £2.79
      £17.15
      Details

      Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3180-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces as well as a comprehensive range of le...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £17.15
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 6 Pin Mini Din M to F PS2 Extension Cable - 3m

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      PS2 interfaces, whether mouse or keyboard, have the same mini 6 pin DIN interface connector.

      Delivery: Not specified
      £8.65
      Details

      Videk 6 Pin Mini Din M to F PS2 Extension Cable - 3m

      PS2 interfaces, whether mouse or keyboard, have the same mini 6 pin DIN interface connector.

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £8.65
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges Not specified

      Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 3.5 mm Plug Stereo to 2 Phono Plugs 1.2 metres Cable

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      The 3.5mm plug to two phono cables presents a very common left and right stereo audio assembly in a number of lengths. All cables are mou...

      Delivery: £2.79
      £11.84
      Details

      Videk 3.5 mm Plug Stereo to 2 Phono Plugs 1.2 metres Cable

      The 3.5mm plug to two phono cables presents a very common left and right stereo audio assembly in a number of lengths. All cables are moulded in design.

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £11.84
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk USB 2.0 A to B Cable - 3m

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 4 PIN USB A TO B CABLE 3M 2585NL3 NW Cables

      Delivery: £2.79
      £4.54
      Details

      Videk USB 2.0 A to B Cable - 3m

      Videk 4 PIN USB A TO B CABLE 3M 2585NL3 NW Cables

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £4.54
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Computer components Videk

    • Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 5m

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      tr: 2965-5 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new generation networking. Each cable is manufact...

      Delivery: £2.79
      £4.56
      Details

      Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 5m

      tr: 2965-5 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new generation networking. Each cable is manufactured to the highest standards and specification fr...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £4.56
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Computer components Videk

    • Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 10m - Beige

      Brand : Videk

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 10Mtr: 2965-10 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for ne...

        Delivery: Not specified
        £9.29
        Details

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 10m - Beige

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 10Mtr: 2965-10 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new generation networking. Each cable is manufacture...

        Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
        £9.29
        Delivery Information

        Delivery charges Not specified

        See more Computer components Videk

      See the 17 results from:
      Amazon UK
      See more offers from Amazon UK (17)
      Reduce
    • Computer components: Other offers from the retailers below

      405 retailers
      • More information
      • All their offers

      Urban Bike Wear sell a selection of urban bike apparel

      http://www.urbanbikewear.com/en/

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Upgrade your battery for any kind of product

      http://www.batteryupgrade.co.uk/

      Gear 4 Music

      8.4/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Great Value Music Gear

      http://www.gear4music.com

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Printing Supplies

      http://www.cartridgesave.co.uk

      FC-Moto.co.uk

      8.6/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Online Shop for Motorcycle helmets & motorcycle clothes

      http://www.fc-moto.co.uk

      LTT Versand

      7.2/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Electronic equipment including light and sound equipment

      http://www.ltt-versand.de/index.php?language=en

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Specialist retailer of home fitness equipment, trampolines and games tables

      http://www.uksportimports.com

      PrinterInks

      7.6/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Online shop with unbeatable prices on all Printer Ink & Toner Cartridges.

      http://www.printerinks.com/

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Duracell batteries, chargers and power adapters for Laptops, Cameras & more

      http://www.duracelldirect.co.uk/

    advertisement

    Listing

    Search a retailer's services, shops and opening times :

    Top brands

    advertisement