Close

    Amazon UK

    8.6/10

    • More information
    • All their offers
    • VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      This Model: 1966-5 LEAD RJ45 CAT6 EXTENSION 5M Cable Assembly Type:Network Cables Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft Cable Length - Metric:5m...

      Delivery: Not specified
      £17.48
      Details

      VIDEK - 1966-5 - LEAD, RJ45, CAT6, EXTENSION, 5M

      This Model: 1966-5 LEAD RJ45 CAT6 EXTENSION 5M Cable Assembly Type:Network Cables Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft Cable Length - Metric:5m Connector Type A:RJ45 Socket Connector Type B:RJ4...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £17.48
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges Not specified

      Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 2Mtr: 3182-2 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common o...

      Delivery: £3.59
      £11.26
      Details

      Videk 2m 62.5/125 LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 2Mtr: 3182-2 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces as well as a comprehensive range ...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £11.26
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £3.59

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Ideal for use where cables are prone to be added to, moved or removed, the high quality adjustable ties are re-useable and screw mountabl...

      Delivery: £3.59
      £14.63
      Details

      Videk Aplix Hook and Loop Cable Ties 13 mm x 225 mm

      Ideal for use where cables are prone to be added to, moved or removed, the high quality adjustable ties are re-useable and screw mountable. The soft fabric design means a high degree of c...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £14.63
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £3.59

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3180-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output...

      Delivery: £3.59
      £15.13
      Details

      Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

      Videk 62.5/125 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3180-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces as well as a comprehensive range of le...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £15.13
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £3.59

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk 6 Pin Mini Din M to F PS2 Extension Cable - 3m

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      PS2 interfaces, whether mouse or keyboard, have the same mini 6 pin DIN interface connector.

      Delivery: Not specified
      £5.44
      Details

      Videk 6 Pin Mini Din M to F PS2 Extension Cable - 3m

      PS2 interfaces, whether mouse or keyboard, have the same mini 6 pin DIN interface connector.

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £5.44
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges Not specified

      Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      See more Videk

    • Videk USB 2.0 A to B Cable - 3m

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      Videk 4 PIN USB A TO B CABLE 3M 2585NL3 NW Cables

      Delivery: £2.79
      £4.54
      Details

      Videk USB 2.0 A to B Cable - 3m

      Videk 4 PIN USB A TO B CABLE 3M 2585NL3 NW Cables

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £4.54
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges £2.79

      Delivery time 6 to 10 days

      See more Computer components Videk

    • Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Red

      Brand : Videk

      • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1m Red: 2965-1R Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new gen...

      Delivery: Not specified
      £3.46
      Details

      Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Red

      Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1m Red: 2965-1R Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new generation networking. Each cable is manufactured to ...

      Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
      £3.46
      Delivery Information

      Delivery charges Not specified

      Delivery time 1 to 2 days

      See more Computer components Videk

    • Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 10m - Beige

      Brand : Videk

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 10Mtr: 2965-10 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for ne...

        Delivery: Not specified
        £11.73
        Details

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 10m - Beige

        Videk Enhanced Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Beige 10Mtr: 2965-10 Available in 14 colours the extensive range of patch cables are designed for new generation networking. Each cable is manufacture...

        Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
        £11.73
        Delivery Information

        Delivery charges Not specified

        See more Computer components Videk

      • Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

        Brand : Videk

        • Delivery time 1 to 2 days

        Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3181-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common ou...

        Delivery: Not specified
        £15.80
        Details

        Videk 1m 62.5/125 LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

        Videk 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1m: 3181-1 The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces as well as a comprehensive range o...

        Sold by : Amazon UK (Info)
        £15.80
        Delivery Information

        Delivery charges Not specified

        Delivery time 1 to 2 days

        See more Videk

      See the 20 results from:
      Amazon UK
      See more offers from Amazon UK (20)
      Reduce
    • Computer components: Other offers from the retailers below

      404 retailers

      Mini InTheBox

      7.6/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Online store selling products directly to consumers around the world

      http://www.miniinthebox.com/

      Gear 4 Music

      8.4/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Great Value Music Gear

      http://www.gear4music.com

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Duracell batteries, chargers and power adapters for Laptops, Cameras & more

      http://www.duracelldirect.co.uk/

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Printing Supplies

      http://www.cartridgesave.co.uk

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Specialist suppliers of home cinema and AV equipment in Europe

      http://www.projectorshop24.co.uk/

      Thomann UK

      7.8/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      International music store with personalised customer service

      http://www.thomann.de/gb

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Ink cartridges for every printer

      http://www.inkclub.com/index.aspx?CtryNo=826&LangNo=1

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Sports supplements, health supplements and bodycare

      http://www.discount-supplements.co.uk/

      LTT Versand

      7.2/10

      • More information
      • All their offers

      Electronic equipment including light and sound equipment

      http://www.ltt-versand.de/?language=en

    advertisement